2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO

New Destination Trailer in Milford, Delaware, 19963

$69,995.00
Est. Payment: $601/mo
2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO - New Destination Trailer For Sale by Delmarva RV Center in Milford, Delaware
2027 Catalina Destination 42CONDO by Coachmen from Delmarva RV Center in Milford, Delaware
New 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO available in Milford, Delaware

Unit Specs

  • In Stock
  • New Arrival
  • Stock #M25289
  • Year2027
  • ManufacturerCoachmen Industries
  • Make Coachmen
  • ModelCatalina Destination
  • Floorplan42CONDO
  • Type Destination Trailer
  • ConditionNew
  • Length44' 11"
  • VIN5ZT2CA7B9VX037803
  • MSRP $92,801.00
  • Sale Price $69,995.00
  • Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
  • Exterior ColorSILVER
  • Sleeps11
  • GVWR0 lbs
  • UVW13,248 lbs
  • Slideouts2

2027  CATALINA FOREST RIVER 42CONDO

 

  • POWER AWNING
  • 2 SLIDES
  • DRY WEIGHT 13248LBS
  • FRONT AND REAR ENTRY DOORS
  • DUCTED ROOF A/C
  • SLEEPS UP TO 11
  • 2 LOFT AREAS
  • LARGE SIDE BY SIDE REFRIGERATOR
  • FLATSCREEN TV 
  • FIREPLACE

 

WE WANT YOUR BUSINESS FOLKS!! WE TAKE ALL TYPES OF TRADES!! WE CAN PROVIDE FAST AND EASY FINANCING!! CALL OR EMAIL NOW!! LETS DEAL!! 



View a video of this 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO RV on YouTube!
This 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO is an RV the whole family will love. Ready to be a proud Coachmen owner? This 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO is the perfect fit. If you’re looking for a family RV, you’ve found it: this rig sleeps 11. With two slides, you’ll have the perfect amount of room to make this rig feel like home.

2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO Features


2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO Literature


Stock #: M25289
Dealer Info

Delmarva RV Center

702 Milford-Harrington HWY
Milford, DE 19963

Member Since 2009

See 726 Reviews

Unit Specs

  • In Stock
  • New Arrival
  • Stock #M25289
  • Year2027
  • ManufacturerCoachmen Industries
  • Make Coachmen
  • ModelCatalina Destination
  • Floorplan42CONDO
  • Type Destination Trailer
  • ConditionNew
  • Length44' 11"
  • VIN5ZT2CA7B9VX037803
  • MSRP $92,801.00
  • Sale Price $69,995.00
  • Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
  • Exterior ColorSILVER
  • Sleeps11
  • GVWR0 lbs
  • UVW13,248 lbs
  • Slideouts2

Estimated Payment-

Interest Rate % *(W.A.C.)
Term Years
Down Payment $
*W.A.C. = With approved credit

Email Dealer

Request More Info on this 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO Offered for sale by Delmarva RV Center

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Delmarva RV Center
Delmarva RV Center

702 Milford-Harrington HWY
Milford, DE 19963

Phone: Click to Call

campground and travel trailer

Everything about RV life delivered directly to your inbox. The hottest RVs, tips & tricks, recipes, travel destinations, new gadgets & much more!

Child Eating s'mores

Similar Units From Delmarva RV Center

New 2027 Keystone Walkabout 26MAX available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2027 Keystone Walkabout 26MAX

$57,995
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature R371RK available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature R371RK

Milford, DE (2370)
New 2026 Keystone Cougar 320RDS available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2026 Keystone Cougar 320RDS

$73,900
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature 404SRK available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature 404SRK

$82,900
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2027 Jayco Jay Flight 280BHS available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2027 Jayco Jay Flight 280BHS

$34,995
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2026 Jayco Pinnacle 32RLTS available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2026 Jayco Pinnacle 32RLTS

$105,995
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2026 Coachmen Freedom Express 271BHE available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2026 Coachmen Freedom Express 271BHE

$36,900
Milford, DE (2370)
New 2026 Forest River Rockwood Roo 233S available in Milford, Delaware

Delmarva RV Center

New 2026 Forest River Rockwood Roo 233S

$34,995
Milford, DE (2370)

Recent stories from our Blog

Similar Units for Rent

2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO Gallery
New 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO available in Milford, Delaware
2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO - New Destination Trailer For Sale by Delmarva RV Center in Milford, Delaware
2027 Catalina Destination 42CONDO by Coachmen from Delmarva RV Center in Milford, Delaware
New 2027 Coachmen Catalina Destination 42CONDO available in Milford, Delaware