2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK
New Travel Trailer in Milford, Delaware, 19963
Unit Specs
- Stock #M25134
- Year2026
- ManufacturerCoachmen Industries
- Make Coachmen
- ModelCatalina Legacy Edition
- Floorplan293QBCK
- Type Travel Trailer
- ConditionNew
- Length33' 8"
- Width8' 0"
- Height11' 1"
- VIN5ZT2CAUB5TN303234
- MSRP $58,928.00
- Sale Price $32,900.00
- Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
- ChassisCambered
- Exterior ColorSILVER
- Sleeps10
- Water Capacity (Fresh)38 gal
- Water Capacity (Black)28 gal
- Water Capacity (Grey)42 gal
- Air Conditioners1
- A/C SpecGE 13,500 BTU Fully Ducted A/C with Heat Pump
- Refrigerator Capacity10.7 ft3
- GVWR9,264 lbs
- UVW7,254 lbs
- Slideouts1
- Payload Capacity2000 lbs
- Dry Weight7,264 lbs
- Tow/Hitch Weight834 lbs
- # Axles2
2026 CATALINA BY COACHMEN 293QBCK
- POWER AWNING
- OUTSIDE KITCHEN
- ONE SLIDE
- DRY WEIGHT 7254
- DUCTED ROOF A/C
- SLEEPS 10
- FRONT BEDROOM
- REAR BUNK ROOM
- SIDE BATHROOM
- U SHAPED DINETTE
- FIREPLACE
WE WANT YOUR BUSINESS FOLKS!! WE TAKE ALL TYPES OF TRADES!! WE CAN PROVIDE FAST AND EASY FINANCING!! CALL OR EMAIL NOW!! LETS DEAL!!
Enjoy your RV trips more than ever before in this 2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK. Ready to be a proud Coachmen owner? This 2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK is the perfect fit. The sleep capacity allows you to bring up to 10 along on your travels in this rig. Setup is a breeze thanks to one roomy slide. Entertain or cook up a cozy meal just for you in this RV kitchen equipped with the fridge. The TV make it easy to spend time together as a family. Remote work, homeschooling and dinner times are all made possible by the booth dinette. You’ll never get too hot or too cold inside your rig thanks to the heating option. The 38 gallon fresh water tank is just right for easy RV traveling. While the inside of this rig is enough on its own, the outside also features awning, black tank flush, exterior speakers, ladder, roof vent, skylight, slideout and stabilizer jacks.
2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK Features
-
Appliances
Furnace, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater -
Electrical
Solar Prep -
Equipment
Fire Extinguisher, Heat Pump, TV -
Exterior
Awning, Black Tank Flush, Exterior Speakers, Ladder, Roof Vent, Skylight, Slideout, Stabilizer Jacks -
Interior/Furnishings
Booth Dinette, Bunk Beds, Dinette, Shower, Thermofoil Countertops, Toilet
2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK Specifications
Height
11' 1"
Height (interior)
6' 9"
Length
33' 8"
Width
8' 0"
Dry Weight
7,264 lbs
GVWR
9,264 lbs
Hitch Weight
834 lbs
Payload Capacity
2,000 lbs
Refrigerator Capacity
10.7 cu ft
Sleep Capacity
6
Water Capacity - Black
28 gal
Water Capacity - Fresh
38 gal
Water Capacity - Grey
42 gal
# Awnings
1
# Axles
2
# Doors
1
# Slides
1
Chassis
Cambered
Hitch
Bumper Pull
# A/C
1
A/C Spec
GE 13,500 BTU Fully Ducted A/C with Heat Pump
2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK Literature
Unit Specs
- Stock #M25134
- Year2026
- ManufacturerCoachmen Industries
- Make Coachmen
- ModelCatalina Legacy Edition
- Floorplan293QBCK
- Type Travel Trailer
- ConditionNew
- Length33' 8"
- Width8' 0"
- Height11' 1"
- VIN5ZT2CAUB5TN303234
- MSRP $58,928.00
- Sale Price $32,900.00
- Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
- ChassisCambered
- Exterior ColorSILVER
- Sleeps10
- Water Capacity (Fresh)38 gal
- Water Capacity (Black)28 gal
- Water Capacity (Grey)42 gal
- Air Conditioners1
- A/C SpecGE 13,500 BTU Fully Ducted A/C with Heat Pump
- Refrigerator Capacity10.7 ft3
- GVWR9,264 lbs
- UVW7,254 lbs
- Slideouts1
- Payload Capacity2000 lbs
- Dry Weight7,264 lbs
- Tow/Hitch Weight834 lbs
- # Axles2
Estimated Payment-
Email Dealer
Request More Info on this 2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK Offered for sale by Delmarva RV Center
Related Searches:
Similar Units From Delmarva RV Center
Delmarva RV Center
Used 2022 Coachmen Catalina Summit Series 8 261BHS
Delmarva RV Center
Used 2023 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 263FKDS
Recent stories from our Blog
Related Rental Searches:
Similar Units for Rent
2026 Coachmen Catalina Legacy Edition 293QBCK Gallery