2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS
Used Travel Trailer in Mill Hall, Pennsylvania, 17751
Unit Specs
- Stock #6B5129A
- Year2019
- ManufacturerStarcraft RV, Inc.
- Make Starcraft
- ModelMossy Oak Lite
- Floorplan21FBS
- Type Travel Trailer
- ConditionUsed
- Length23' 6"
- Width8' 1"
- Height10' 3"
- VIN1SABS0BK2K26B5129
- Price $13,999.00
- Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
- Exterior ColorTAN
- Sleeps4
- Water Capacity (Fresh)29 gal
- Water Capacity (Black)31 gal
- Water Capacity (Grey)31 gal
- Air Conditioners1
- A/C Spec13,500 BTU A/C
- Refrigerator Capacity6 ft3
- GVWR4,900 lbs
- UVW4,165 lbs
- Slideouts1
- Payload Capacity795 lbs
- Dry Weight4,105 lbs
- # Axles2
** Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales & Service is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found on this page
This 2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS is the perfect rig for your adventures and explorations. Ready to be a proud Starcraft owner? This 2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS is the perfect fit. The sleep capacity allows you to bring up to 4 along on your travels in this rig. Setup is a breeze thanks to one roomy slide. The fridge, oven, stove make the perfect combo for eating well on the road. The TV make it easy to spend time together as a family. The heating option will keep your travels at the perfect temperature. Go longer without filling up thanks to the 29 gallon fresh water tanks. While the inside of this rig is enough on its own, the outside also features backup monitor, fiberglass sidewalls, ladder, pass thru storage, power awning, power hitch jack, screen door, skylight, slam latch baggage doors, slideout and stabilizer jacks. Never run out of room for your belongings thanks to the pass-through storage underneath.
2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS Features
-
Appliances
Furnace, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Stove Top Burner, Water Heater -
Electrical
30 Amp Service, Air Conditioning, Auxiliary Battery, Converter -
Equipment
Backup Camera, Cable Prepped, CO Detector, Fire Extinguisher, LED Lights, LP Detector, Propane, Smoke Detector, TV, TV Antenna -
Exterior
Backup Monitor, Fiberglass Sidewalls, Ladder, Pass Thru Storage, Power Awning, Power Hitch Jack, Screen Door, Skylight, Slam Latch Baggage Doors, Slideout, Stabilizer Jacks -
Interior/Furnishings
Kitchen Sink, Overhead Cabinetry, Pantry, Shower, Toilet, Vanity
2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS Specifications
Height
10' 3"
Height (interior)
6' 6"
Length
23' 6"
Width
8' 1"
Dry Weight
4,105 lbs
GVWR
4,900 lbs
Payload Capacity
795 lbs
Refrigerator Capacity
6 cu ft
Sleep Capacity
4
Water Capacity - Black
31 gal
Water Capacity - Fresh
29 gal
Water Capacity - Grey
31 gal
# Awnings
1
# Axles
2
# Doors
1
# Slides
1
Hitch
Bumper Pull
# A/C
1
A/C Spec
13,500 BTU A/C
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
15 North Water Street
Mill Hall, PA 17751
Member Since 2015
See 256 ReviewsUnit Specs
- Stock #6B5129A
- Year2019
- ManufacturerStarcraft RV, Inc.
- Make Starcraft
- ModelMossy Oak Lite
- Floorplan21FBS
- Type Travel Trailer
- ConditionUsed
- Length23' 6"
- Width8' 1"
- Height10' 3"
- VIN1SABS0BK2K26B5129
- Price $13,999.00
- Need to know your payment? Use our RV Loan Calculator!
- Exterior ColorTAN
- Sleeps4
- Water Capacity (Fresh)29 gal
- Water Capacity (Black)31 gal
- Water Capacity (Grey)31 gal
- Air Conditioners1
- A/C Spec13,500 BTU A/C
- Refrigerator Capacity6 ft3
- GVWR4,900 lbs
- UVW4,165 lbs
- Slideouts1
- Payload Capacity795 lbs
- Dry Weight4,105 lbs
- # Axles2
Email Dealer
Request More Info on this 2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS Offered for sale by Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
Related Searches:
Similar Units From Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature 339SBH
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Signature R372RL
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
New 2027 Forest River Rockwood Ultra Lite 2621RB
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
Used 2022 Forest River Vengeance Rogue Armored 371A13
Bill's Happy Camper RV Sales
New 2026 Coachmen Catalina Summit Series 8 271DBS
Recent stories from our Blog
Related Rental Searches:
Similar Units for Rent
2019 Starcraft Mossy Oak Lite 21FBS Gallery