2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE

Used Class C in Raleigh, North Carolina, 27610

$39,995.00
2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE - Used Class C For Sale by Blue Compass RV Raleigh in Raleigh, North Carolina
2018 Freedom Elite 24FE by Thor Motor Coach from Blue Compass RV Raleigh in Raleigh, North Carolina
Used 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Unit Specs

Call for details.



View a video of this 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE RV on YouTube!
Your camping memories will be unforgettable in this 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE. By owning this 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE, you’re joining the Thor Motor Coach family! This rig sleeps 4, so it makes the perfect family RV.

2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE Features


2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE Literature


Stock #: UM160733
Dealer Info

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

4208 New Bern Avenue
Raleigh, NC 27610

Member Since 2024

See 958 Reviews

Unit Specs

Email Dealer

Request More Info on this 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE Offered for sale by Blue Compass RV Raleigh

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Blue Compass RV Raleigh
Blue Compass RV Raleigh

4208 New Bern Avenue
Raleigh, NC 27610

Phone: Click to Call

campground and travel trailer

Everything about RV life delivered directly to your inbox. The hottest RVs, tips & tricks, recipes, travel destinations, new gadgets & much more!

Child Eating s'mores

Similar Units From Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2026 Grand Design Reflection 362TBS available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2026 Grand Design Reflection 362TBS

$67,995
$103,420
Raleigh, NC (2224)
New 2027 Heartland Prowler 1700DB available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2027 Heartland Prowler 1700DB

$26,754
Raleigh, NC (2224)
New 2027 Thor Motor Coach Compass AWD 24KB available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2027 Thor Motor Coach Compass AWD 24KB

$121,995
$189,539
Raleigh, NC (2224)
New 2027 Jayco Greyhawk 30Z available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2027 Jayco Greyhawk 30Z

$139,995
$212,659
Raleigh, NC (2224)
Used 2018 NuCamp  T@B 320 STD available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

Used 2018 NuCamp T@B 320 STD

$13,995
Raleigh, NC (2224)
Used 2016 Forest River Rockwood 2608BS available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

Used 2016 Forest River Rockwood 2608BS

$8,900
Raleigh, NC (2224)
New 2026 Grand Design Transcend Xplor 24BHX available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

New 2026 Grand Design Transcend Xplor 24BHX

$22,995
$37,375
Raleigh, NC (2224)
Used 2024 Dutchmen Aspen Trail 360TH LOFT available in Raleigh, North Carolina

Blue Compass RV Raleigh

Used 2024 Dutchmen Aspen Trail 360TH LOFT

$34,995
Raleigh, NC (2224)

Recent stories from our Blog

2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE Gallery
Used 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE available in Raleigh, North Carolina
2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE - Used Class C For Sale by Blue Compass RV Raleigh in Raleigh, North Carolina
2018 Freedom Elite 24FE by Thor Motor Coach from Blue Compass RV Raleigh in Raleigh, North Carolina
Used 2018 Thor Motor Coach Freedom Elite 24FE available in Raleigh, North Carolina